Jika Player Video Lemot Di jaringan Indihome & Telkomsel [Cloudflare issue]. Gunakan jaringan lain / gunakan VPN Singapura
Selamat datang di Manganime.id, dukung kami dengan cara men-Disable AdBlock yang ada di browser kalian, jangan lupa like Fanpage kami yah ^_^
6.9
6.90 / 10  |  80,572 votes
Alternative Name : World's End Harem, 終末のハーレム
Genre : Sci-Fi, Ecchi
Status : Currently Airing
Type : TV
Jumlah Episode : 11
Mulai Tayang : 2021-10-08
Jadwal Tayang : Hari Jumat jam 21:30 (JST)
Views : 103708103748
Subtitle : Indonesia
Sinopsis : The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love? Episodes 1-2 were streamed in advance on YouTube on September 25, 2021. Official broadcast of episode 2 and beyond have been delayed until January 2022.
Sub : Indonesia
DiPosting Oleh: Kouje / 2021-10-09


Tutup Iklan (atau tunggu Hingga 10 detik)